Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
31 Flores Del Norte, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
1/23

$290,000

$309,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

31 Flores Del Norte, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
320 Sunset Bay LN, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/36

$810,000

$899,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

320 Sunset Bay LN, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
237 El Bravo WAY, Palm Beach, FL 33480
1/40

$25,150,000

$25,000,000

0.6%
4 Beds6 Baths6,388 SqFt

237 El Bravo WAY, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Listed by Serhant

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10492 SW Sarah WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
1/91

$485,000

$500,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt

10492 SW Sarah WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of PSL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
17052 Rainbow Falls TRL, Boca Raton, FL 33496
1/96

$2,650,000

$2,795,000

5.2%
5 Beds8 Baths5,378 SqFt

17052 Rainbow Falls TRL, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Listed by Serhant

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2818 SE Dune DR #2307, Stuart, FL 34996
1/48

$2,200,000

$2,450,000

10.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

2818 SE Dune DR #2307, Stuart, FL 34996

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
13653 SW Oceanus BLVD, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
1/54

$431,250

$450,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

13653 SW Oceanus BLVD, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of PSL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5440 N Ocean DR #206, Singer Island, FL 33404
1/43

$535,000

$589,000

9.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

5440 N Ocean DR #206, Singer Island, FL 33404

Listed by Illustrated Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10680 S Ocean DR #306, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
1/36

$320,000

$339,000

5.6%
1 Bed2 Baths899 SqFt

10680 S Ocean DR #306, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Listed by HomeSmart

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2030 SW 22nd AVE, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
1/33

$750,000

$750,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

2030 SW 22nd AVE, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Listed by NextHome Realty Professionals

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1103 NW 6th AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1/44

$1,850,000

$2,750,000

32.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,072 SqFt

1103 NW 6th AVE, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Listed by The Corcoran Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10561 Hawks Landing TER, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
1/101

$2,850,000

$2,995,000

4.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,750 SqFt

10561 Hawks Landing TER, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Listed by The Telchin Group LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10460 SW Captiva DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
1/60

$500,000

$516,500

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

10460 SW Captiva DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

Listed by RE/MAX Gold

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
11431 NW 18th MNR, Coral Springs, FL 33071

$660,000

$660,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

11431 NW 18th MNR, Coral Springs, FL 33071

Listed by Florida Management & Cons GP

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
12819 SW Lake Fern CIR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
1/77

$362,000

$369,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

12819 SW Lake Fern CIR, Port St Lucie, FL 34987

Listed by Keller Williams Realty of PSL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10855 Grande BLVD, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
1/58
3D

$550,000

$579,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt

10855 Grande BLVD, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

Listed by Echo Fine Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
244 Nightingale TRL, Palm Beach, FL 33480
1/19

$15,800,000

$16,000,000

1.3%
4 Beds5 Baths4,050 SqFt

244 Nightingale TRL, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Listed by Serhant

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10750 Eureka ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428
1/18

$500,000

$550,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt

10750 Eureka ST, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Listed by G & E Realty Group, Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Broker, LLC
Haley Arruda
+1(561) 303-2884
harrudarealestate@gmail.com
2000 PGA Blvd, North Palm Beach, FL, 33408-2700, USA
Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Haley Arruda, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.